Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?YesNo

  Log in or Register

Fixtures / ResultsWestfield Fixtures / Results

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/ScoreAttdScorers
Sat 17 AugANorthwoodIsthmian South Central(2)3 - 0(0)113Blackmore, Watson (2, 1 pen)
Tue 20 AugHChipsteadIsthmian South Central(2)2 - 0(0)124Ujkaj, Haydon
Sat 24 AugABasingstoke TownFA Cup P(0)2 - 0(0)156Watson, Charsley (og)
Mon 26 AugAAshford Town (Middx)Isthmian South Central(0)4 - 0(0)87Oaks, Watson (pen), Blackmore (2)
Sat 31 AugHSouth ParkIsthmian South Central(0)1 - 1(1)87Frith
Sat 7 SepHChipsteadFA Cup 1Q(0)0 - 1(0)126
Tue 10 SepHFC RomaniaVelocity Trophy G5(2)8 - 0(0)55Nuur, Steer (pen), Simpson (3), Rabess, Watson, Blackmore
Sat 14 SepAHertford TownIsthmian South Central(3)9 - 1(0)133Blackmore (3), Simpson (2), Steer (2), Watson, Ujkaj
Wed 18 SepABracknell TownIsthmian South Central(1)2 - 1(1)254Frith, Simpson
Sat 21 SepHMarlowIsthmian South Central(0)2 - 0(0)98Watson, Black
Tue 24 SepAHanwell TownVelocity Trophy G5(1)2 - 2(1)73Rabess, Nkoma
Westfield win 4-3 on penalties
Sat 5 OctABarkingIsthmian South Central(0)0 - 2(1)64
Tue 8 OctHChalfont St PeterVelocity Trophy G5(1)5 - 3(3)61Simpson, Nkoma, Haydon, Healy, Blackmore
Sat 12 OctAGreat Wakering RoversFA Trophy P(1)5 - 3(1)71Blackmore, Watson (3), Nkoma
Tue 22 OctHBracknell TownVelocity Trophy G5(0)1 - 3(3)81Simpson
Sat 26 OctHBeaconsfield TownFA Trophy 1Q(1)1 - 0(0)75Frith
Tue 29 OctHSpelthorne SportsSurrey Cup P(1)2 - 0(0)47Watson, Nuur
Sat 2 NovAHarlow TownIsthmian South Central(0)0 - 2(0)159
Tue 5 NovAMarlowVelocity Trophy G5(1)2 - 0(0)43Rabess, Tinashe
Sat 9 NovHHartley WintneyFA Trophy 2Q(1)1 - 1(0)122Nkoma
Tue 12 NovAHartley WintneyFA Trophy 2QR(1)1 - 2(1)153Nkoma
Sat 16 NovAChertsey TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 19 NovHWaltham AbbeyIsthmian South Central7.45pm 
Sat 23 NovHStaines TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 26 NovHHanwell TownIsthmian South Central7.45pm 
Thu 28 NovASutton Common RoversSurrey Senior Cup 17.30pm 
Sat 30 NovAUxbridgeIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 7 DecHChalfont St PeterIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 10 DecASutton Common RoversSouthern Combination Cup 27.45pm 
Sat 14 DecAFC RomaniaIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 17 DecHTooting & Mitcham UnitedIsthmian South Central7.45pm 
Sat 21 DecABedfont SportsIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 28 DecHAshford Town (Middx)Isthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 4 JanASouth ParkIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 11 JanHWareIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 18 JanAHanwell TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 25 JanHBarkingIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 1 FebAMarlowIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 4 FebHBracknell TownIsthmian South Central7.45pm 
Sat 8 FebAChalfont St PeterIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 15 FebHFC RomaniaIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 22 FebHHarlow TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 29 FebAWaltham AbbeyIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 7 MarHChertsey TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 14 MarATooting & Mitcham UnitedIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 21 MarHHertford TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 28 MarAWareIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 4 AprHNorthwoodIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 11 AprAChipsteadIsthmian South Central3pm 
Mon 13 AprHBedfont SportsIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 18 AprAStaines TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 25 AprHUxbridgeIsthmian South Central3pm