Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian South Central Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hanwell Town5500532010820308+2226
2Harlow Town65105302118122419+525
3Chertsey Town54107313127233518+1723
4Tooting & Mitcham United440053209720196+1323
5Uxbridge64115302117132512+1322
6Ware74304211116412715+1222
7Chalfont St Peter64116213126242420+420
8Westfield321064029612237+1619
9Bracknell Town53116222115332414+1018
10Waltham Abbey52036222114252523+214
11Barking43018125124262122-114
12South Park52306042112722120+113
13Marlow61324211103431615+113
14Chipstead52125113103251415-111
15Bedfont Sports6123411210235617-119
16FC Romania62226015122371940-219
17Hertford Town81164103122191742-257
18Ashford Town (Middx)60156123121381531-166
19Staines Town50236024110471630-144
20Northwood61145005111191340-274