Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian South Central Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hanwell Town440032107610256+1919
2Westfield321054018611235+1819
3Tooting & Mitcham United330043107610164+1219
4Harlow Town4310420285121615+116
5Ware532021107430179+815
6Chertsey Town321042117421209+1114
7Bracknell Town4301412184221710+714
8Chalfont St Peter3210521284221812+614
9Waltham Abbey3201521284132418+613
10Uxbridge421142028413149+513
11South Park413040318161131309
12Marlow5122311182331314-19
13Barking2101612382241215-38
14Chipstead521230128224912-38
15Bedfont Sports512230128134414-106
16FC Romania3102501481161229-174
17Northwood5113300381161229-174
18Hertford Town511330038116827-194
19Staines Town201140136024815-72
20Ashford Town (Middx)501430128026723-162