Log in or Register

League TableIsthmian League - South Central Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Waltham Abbey32102200541083+513
2Bracknell Town220021104310103+710
3Hanwell Town311122005311107+310
4Ashford Town (Middx)21013210531163+310
5Staines Town3210210153111211+110
6Ware210132015302108+29
7Hertford Town21013201530275+29
8Tooting & Mitcham United31022200530253+29
9Marlow211031115221127+58
10Westfield3102211052121310+37
11Chertsey Town31022110521278-17
12Bedfont Sports21012101420295+46
13Uxbridge2020210141214405
14South Park2110301251221013-35
15Northwood310230126114512-74
16Chipstead200231115113514-94
17FC Romania10013102410325-33
18Harlow Town31022002510448-43
19Chalfont St Peter31022002510438-53
20Barking20112002401349-51