Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Isthmian South Central Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ware15951139132818647843+3560
2Hanwell Town13913148602717737027+4358
3Westfield12732148332615656428+3651
4Chertsey Town13841146352714767140+3149
5Uxbridge13553149232714765433+2149
6Bracknell Town13832126242514565832+2647
7Waltham Abbey13805156542814596451+1347
8Tooting & Mitcham United13715126332513484726+2143
9Barking137241462627134104943+643
10Chipstead12633146352612685137+1442
11Marlow13553115422410953727+1039
12Bedfont Sports15645134542810994141039
13Harlow Town146351341827104134151-1034
14Chalfont St Peter14446144372887134157-1631
15South Park11335143652569103751-1427
16Hertford Town15429132292864183878-4022
17Ashford Town (Middx)142111132472745182768-4117
18FC Romania143381311112744193480-4616
19Staines Town121561512122727183677-4113
20Northwood142111112092541203078-4813