Log in or Register

League TableIsthmian League - South Central Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Northwood871084041611142717+1034
2Marlow85127421159332914+1530
3Walton & Hersham870173041510053321+1230
4Basingstoke Town74128512159243117+1429
5Binfield75117313148242917+1226
6Chertsey Town85217223157443117+1425
7Westfield84227322157442313+1025
8South Park64029414158161719-225
9Southall74218242156632114+724
10Hanworth Villa82337421156542425-123
11Uxbridge63128323146351915+421
12Chipstead73138323156362323021
13Ashford Town (Middx)95045113146171632-1619
14Sutton Common Rovers721493061651101930-1116
15Leatherhead81257313154381424-1015
16Bedfont Sports71338125152581324-1111
17Guernsey7025723214257921-1211
18Thatcham Town82336015142481925-610
19Tooting & Mitcham United71337115142481427-1310
20Merstham70258134151591329-168