Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 31 OctAWaltham AbbeyIsthmian South Central(2)2 - 0(0)108Hamilton-Olise, Goather-Braithwaite
Tue 3 NovHCobhamSurrey Cup P(2)5 - 1(0)68Goather-Braithwaite, King, Parchment, Dede (2)
Sat 5 DecHWestfieldFriendly0 - 0 
Tue 8 DecAAbbey RangersFriendly3 - 3 
Sat 12 DecAHorshamFriendly(0)0 - 3(1)240
Tue 15 DecAHayes & Yeading UnitedFriendly7.45pm 

Latest News

FA Statement footballs

'Non-elite' football suspended - FA Statement

With England entering lockdown with immediate effect on Monday evening, the majority of grassroots football is not permitted...

Wednesday 6th January 2021

Last Match

Friendly
Saturday 12th December 2020

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
8Ashford Town (Middx)841388013
9Hertford Town74031010012
10Marlow7322168+811
11Westfield73131511+410
12Barking731399010
13Chipstead83141219-710
14Bedfont Sports6303108+29

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors