Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?YesNo

  Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 30 NovAUxbridgeIsthmian South Central(0)2 - 2(2)74Nkoma (pen), Watson
Sat 7 DecHChalfont St PeterIsthmian South Central(2)4 - 0(0)70Steer, Simpson (pen), Haydon, Postance
Wed 11 DecASutton Common RoversSurrey Cup 1(0)2 - 5(2) Watson, Simpson
Sat 14 DecAFC RomaniaIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 17 DecHTooting & Mitcham UnitedIsthmian South Central7.45pm 
Sat 21 DecABedfont SportsIsthmian South Central3pm 

Latest News

FC Romania badge

Coach to FC Romania this Saturday (14th)

There will be a coach for supporters from the Club

1 day ago

Next Match

BetVictor Isthmian South Central Division
Saturday 14th December 2019
Kick-off: 3pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Uxbridge169343521+1430
4Tooting & Mitcham United13832259+1627
5Waltham Abbey168353929+1027
6Westfield147523515+2026
7Harlow Town158252727026
8Chertsey Town167453828+1025
9Barking167273231+123

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors

BetVictor