Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Tue 22 NovHCamberley TownAldershot Senior Cup 1(2)7 - 0(0)66Carter (2), Ndombe (2), Breckon (3)
Sat 26 NovHMersthamIsthmian South Central(0)0 - 1(0)100
Sat 3 DecASutton Common RoversIsthmian South Central(2)2 - 0(0)56Walters, Charles
Sat 10 DecHAshford Town (Middx)Isthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 17 DecAMarlowIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 27 DecHChipsteadIsthmian South Central12pm 

Latest News

Todays Match Programme

Westfield v Southall 12th November

Saturday 12th November 2022

Next Match

Isthmian League - South Central Division
Saturday 10th December 2022
Kick-off: 3pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
2Marlow1610333014+1633
3Basingstoke Town1610243917+2232
4Walton & Hersham1610063524+1130
5Westfield168442513+1228
6South Park169161919028
7Binfield158343018+1227
8Southall167632416+827

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors