Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 24 OctHBarkingIsthmian South Central(0)0 - 1(0)188
Sat 31 OctAWaltham AbbeyIsthmian South Central(2)2 - 0(0)108Hamilton-Olise, Goather-Braithwaite
Tue 3 NovHCobhamSurrey Cup P(2)5 - 1(0)68Goather-Braithwaite, King, Parchment, Dede (2)
Sat 5 DecHHythe & DibdenFriendly3pm 
Sat 12 DecAThree BridgesFriendly3pm 
Sat 19 DecHFC RomaniaIsthmian South Central3pm 

Latest News

FA statement on non-elite football

Westfield fixtures update

The FA has confirmed the suspension of all non-elite football from Thursday 5 November until Wednesday 2 December

Wednesday 4th November 2020

Next Match

Friendly
Saturday 5th December 2020
Kick-off: 3pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
8Ashford Town (Middx)841388013
9Hertford Town74031010012
10Marlow7322168+811
11Westfield73131511+410
12Barking731399010
13Chipstead83141219-710
14Bedfont Sports6303108+29

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors