Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 10 OctAMarlowIsthmian South Central(1)3 - 3(2)190Goather-Braithwaite (3)
Sat 17 OctAFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFA Trophy 2Q(0)0 - 5(0)266
Tue 20 OctHHertford TownIsthmian South Central(1)1 - 3(0)101King
Sat 24 OctHBarkingIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 31 OctAWaltham AbbeyIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 3 NovHCobhamSurrey Cup P7.30pm 

Latest News

Georgie Turner

Georgie Turner becomes Westfield's latest signing!

Manager Simon Lane is delighted to welcome Georgie to the Club and his management team

6 days ago

Tomorrow's Match

Isthmian League - South Central Division
Saturday 24th October 2020
Kick-off: 3pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
7Hertford Town530275+29
8Tooting & Mitcham United530253+29
9Marlow5221127+58
10Westfield52121310+37
11Chertsey Town521278-17
12Bedfont Sports420295+46
13Uxbridge41214405

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors