Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?YesNo

  Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 14 SepAHertford TownIsthmian South Central(3)9 - 1(0)133Blackmore (3), Simpson (2), Steer (2), Watson, Ujkaj
Wed 18 SepABracknell TownIsthmian South Central(1)2 - 1(1)254Frith, Simpson
Sat 21 SepHMarlowIsthmian South Central(0)2 - 0(0)98Watson, Black
Tue 24 SepAHanwell TownVelocity Trophy G57.45pm 
Sat 5 OctABarkingIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 8 OctHChalfont St PeterVelocity Trophy G57.45pm 

Latest News

Bracknell Twitter

Chairman's congratulations

Following our splendid 2-1 win at Bracknell Town last night

5 days ago

Today's Match

Velocity Trophy Group 5
Tuesday 24th September 2019
Kick-off: 7.45pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Westfield7610233+2019
2Hanwell Town6510226+1616
3Tooting & Mitcham United6510134+916
4Chalfont St Peter7421189+914
5Harlow Town74121414013
6Ware6330159+612
7Bracknell Town7322138+511

Club Sponsors