Log in or Register

Fixtures / Results

Sat 14 JanABasingstoke TownIsthmian South Central(1)1 - 4(1)460Smart (og)
Sat 28 JanASouthallIsthmian South Central(1)1 - 1(1)62Walters (pen)
Tue 31 JanHAshford Town (Middx)Isthmian South Central(0)1 - 0(0)85Herschel
Sat 4 FebHWalton & HershamIsthmian South Central3pm 
Sat 11 FebAThatcham TownIsthmian South Central3pm 
Tue 14 FebAUxbridgeIsthmian South Central7.45pm 

Latest News

Today v Leatherhead

Inspection expected

Saturday 7th January 2023

Next Match

Isthmian League - South Central Division
Saturday 4th February 2023
Kick-off: 3pm

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
5Chertsey Town2211564523+2238
6Binfield2011453923+1637
7South Park24113102832-436
8Westfield229763225+734
9Southall218853325+832
10Hanworth Villa208753233-131
11Uxbridge218582926+329

Club Sponsors

League Sponsors